Deltager- & Resultatliste

2. december 2021 kl. 0500:
David Bredo
Jonas Andersen
Lise Friis
Thomas Lønbæk
 
2. december 2021 kl. 1100:
Britt Jørgensen
David Bredo
Harry Cilleborg
Jonas Andersen
Lise Friis
Luise Gangergaard
 
Halvmarathon:
Eli Jacobi Nielsen
Kitt Krogh
Nils Sonqvist
 
2. december 2021 kl. 1700:
Christian Thestrup
David Bredo
Jan Boll Jensen
Jonas Andersen
Lise Friis
Maja Florens Scheel
Mette Birth
Per Foss
 
Halvmarathon:
Jes Ottosen
Morten Brogaard Jakobsen
Susanne Bonde
Tina Hansen
 
3. december 2021 kl. 0600:
David Bredo
Heidi Jensen
Jonas Andersen
Johnny Broe
Kenneth Badensø
Lise Friis
Louise Pernille Christensen
Luise Gangergaard
 
3. december 2021 kl. 1200:
David Bredo
Jonas Andersen
Lise Friis
Louise Pernille Christensen
Per Foss
Ulrik Pihl
 
Halvmarathon:
Kitt Krogh
 
3. december 2021 kl. 1800:
David Bredo
Jonas Andersen
Lise Friis
Louise Pernille Christensen
Søren Raarup
Ulrik Pihl
 
4. december 2021 kl. 0700:
Brian Jørgensen (B1)
Casper Breschel
Claus Blaabjerg
David Bredo
Hans Christian Jensen
Jonas Andersen
Kate Else Pedersen
Louise Blok
Maja Florens Sceheel
Morten Harboe-Jepsen
Sten Ejlersen
Søren Raarup
 
4. december 2021 kl. 1300:
Anette Fog
Brian Jørgensen (B1)
Claus Blaabjerg
David Bredo
Jonas Andersen
Søren Raarup
 
4. december 2021 kl. 1900:
David Bredo
Jan Boll Jensen
Jonas Andersen
Søren Raarup
 
16. januar 2022
Marathon kl. 0800:
Annette Eriksen
Betina Sørensen
Claus Blaabjerg
David Bredo
Harry Cilleborg
Henrik Birkedal
Jan Andersen
Kate Pedersen
Kenneth Romby
Kurt Olsen
Luise Gangergaard
Maja Florens Klausen
René Falk Jensen
Sten Ejlersen
Søren Nielsen
 
Halvmarathon kl. 1000:
Berit Thomassen
Dorthe Wiuf Nielsen
Eli Jacobi Nielsen
Mette Jensen - ½ nr. 100
Nils Sonqvist
Sune Hundebøll
 
6. februar 2022:
Marathon:
Annette Eriksen
Betina Sørensen
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen
Brian Jørgensen
Brian Vernersen
Britt Jørgensen
Christian Langballe
Christian Thestrup #100
Claus Blaabjerg
David Bredo
Harry Cilleborg
Jan Andersen
Jesper Hansen
Jesper Ølsgaard
Johnny Broe
Kate Pedersen
Kennet Danielsen
Kenneth Romby
Kenneth Sommer
Klaus Johansen
Kristian Kjeldsen
Kurt Olsen
Lasse Kirkelykke
Lise Friis
Louise Pernille Christensen
Luise Gangergaard
Maja Florens Scheel
Martin Ellemann Olesen
Michael Dall
Mie Mandix Salame
Ole Caffell
Pernille Malling
Sten Ejlersen
Sune Hundebøll
Søren Hansen
Søren Nielsen
Ulrik Pihl
Zamel Zhaian
 
Halvmarathon:
Ali Salame
Melisa Røntved
Mette Jensen
Nils Sonqvist